APAT Team Event Manchester



Time to take this shit down for Team AWOP. The only thing I can guarantee though is that I'm gonna be absolutely wankered and there's a 75% chance that I'll make a cock of myself. Here's the team in jpeg glory:


4 comments:

Snake Eyes said...

hahaha, what a good lokking bunch :)

You going down fellas!!

NoCash, beers at 1 ish?

BurnleyMik said...

LOL @snake and you.. you two beer monsters are gonna take some stopping! hahaha.

Best of luck to you ther Dave, will deffo have a pint or two with ya mate.

See ya tomorrow,

BM

ColtonSteigerwald0314 said...

Never put off till tomorrow what may be done today..........................

如此的 said...

^^ 謝謝你的分享,祝你生活永遠多彩多姿!........................................